Indlæser…
In-game name: skinny velo ち
0 profile views in 30 days
skinny velo ち
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings44.648 US$
last year: 166 matches · 27 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 221 | −21 % | 0,71 | |
| 24 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,75 | |
| 31 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,64 | |
| 24 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 322 | +4 % | 1,13 | |
| 8 | 12 | 1,38 | 1,38 | 374 | +13 % | 1,32 | |
| 8 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 1,17 | |
| 39 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,77 | |
| 27 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +17 % | 0,99 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1,20 | 1,00 | — | +1 % | 1,09 | |
| 17 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 0,97 | |
| 30 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,82 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +40 % | 1,28 | |
| 50 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −75 % | 0,21 | |
| 27 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 351 | −22 % | 0,63 | |
| 42 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,53 | |
| 28 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,72 | |
| 31 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,85 | |
| 24 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +3 % | 0,94 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +3 % | 1,08 | |
| 48 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,36 | |
| 25 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +20 % | 1,10 | |
| 17 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 1,01 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +7 % | 1,00 | |
| 20 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −11 % | 0,96 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +73 % | 1,66 | |
| 32 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −46 % | 0,72 | |
| 43 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,42 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 181 %All-time best
Unrealplace 2153Ch.6 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8. nov., 14.18 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 19.893 | 1.854 | 9,3 % | 65.257 | 3,62 |
| Controller | 18.829 | 924 | 4,9 % | 52.701 | 2,94 |
| Touch | 146 | 24 | 16,4 % | 397 | 3,25 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| søn. 8. nov. | 22 | 3 | 13,6 % | 3,63 | 69 | 3,14 | 13 | 4 h 28 min |
| 07.52 — 14.18Tournament · Duo | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 2,00 | 2 | 2,00 | 0 | 4 min |
| 05.29 — 07.52 | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 4,00 | 24 | 3,43 | 3 | 1 h 16 min |
| 03.27 — 05.29Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 7 | 2 | 28,6 % | 6,60 | 33 | 4,71 | 6 | 1 h 30 min |
| 01.12 — 03.27 | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 2,00 | 8 | 2,00 | 3 | 57 min |
| 23.11 — 01.12Tournament · Trio | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 0,67 | 2 | 0,67 | 1 | 41 min |
| lør. 7. nov. | 32 | 7 | 21,9 % | 5,92 | 148 | 4,63 | 13 | 7 h 15 min |
| 18.51 — 23.11Tournament · Solo | 13 | 3 | 23,1 % | 6,60 | 66 | 5,08 | 6 | 2 h 57 min |
| 16.47 — 18.51 | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 3,25 | 13 | 2,60 | 2 | 1 h 12 min |
| 14.43 — 16.47 | 8 | 0 | 0 % | 3,50 | 28 | 3,50 | 1 | 1 h 40 min |
| 02.28 — 14.43 | 1 | 1 | 100 % | — | 17 | 17,00 | 1 | 20 min |
| 00.25 — 02.28Tournament · Duo | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 2,00 | 2 | 1,00 | 1 | 16 min |
| 22.23 — 00.25 | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 11,00 | 22 | 7,33 | 2 | 50 min |
| fre. 6. nov. | 28 | 8 | 28,6 % | 6,50 | 130 | 4,64 | 11 | 5 h 20 min |
| 20.22 — 22.23Tournament · Duo | 4 | 3 | 75 % | 42,00 | 42 | 10,50 | 3 | 51 min |
| 18.18 — 20.22 | 9 | 2 | 22,2 % | 5,71 | 40 | 4,44 | 3 | 1 h 16 min |
| 16.16 — 18.18 | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 4,50 | 27 | 3,86 | 1 | 1 h 25 min |
| 03.50 — 16.16 | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 4,33 | 13 | 3,25 | 1 | 35 min |
| 01.49 — 03.50Tournament · Trio | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 21 min |
| 23.46 — 01.49 | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 4,00 | 8 | 2,67 | 2 | 52 min |