Indlæser…
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
AmarsGürtel 1xǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 294 %All-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. nov., 10.11 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 5.622 | 343 | 6,1 % | 15.035 | 2,85 |
| Controller | 35.415 | 1.063 | 3 % | 69.996 | 2,04 |
| Touch | 24 | 1 | 4,2 % | 4 | 0,17 |
Matches 710 · wins 35 · kills 1.324 · K/D 1,96
Matches 3.210 · wins 59 · kills 3.921 · K/D 1,24
Matches 1.918 · wins 54 · kills 2.946 · K/D 1,58
Matches 24 · wins 3 · kills 78 · K/D 3,71
Matches 119 · wins 5 · kills 210 · K/D 1,84
Matches 93 · wins 22 · kills 513 · K/D 7,23
Matches 475 · wins 112 · kills 2.830 · K/D 7,80
Matches 1.859 · wins 147 · kills 4.429 · K/D 2,59
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tors. 5. nov. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 54 | 625 |
| 22.02 — 00.03 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 54 | 625 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 14 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1,36 | 19 | 455 | 2.619 |
| 20.00 — 22.02 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3,50 | 7 | 74 | 1.043 |
| 17.56 — 20.00 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1,00 | 5 | 169 | 638 |
| 15.55 — 17.56 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1,00 | 3 | 103 | 436 |
| 21.41 — 15.55 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,00 | 4 | 109 | 502 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 18 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2,39 | 43 | 619 | 5.691 |
| 19.39 — 21.41 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2,00 | 8 | 66 | 1.779 |
| 17.38 — 19.39 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3,00 | 18 | 114 | 2.045 |
| 15.35 — 17.38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 28 |
| 13.32 — 15.35 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4,00 | 16 | 257 | 1.196 |
| 22.45 — 13.32 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0,33 | 1 | 182 | 643 |