Indlæser…
In-game name: troolyǃ
0 profile views in 30 days
troolyǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings24.484 US$
last year: 164 matches · 25 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91 | 12 | 0,25 | 0,25 | 177 | −59 % | 0,31 | |
| 24 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 1.331 | +133 % | 1,40 | |
| 31 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +16 % | 0,97 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 1,15 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 673 | +47 % | 1,54 | |
| 22 | 12 | 0,86 | 0,79 | 822 | +37 % | 1,07 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +16 % | 1,17 | |
| 34 | 5 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,39 | |
| 47 | 4 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,30 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 1,14 | |
| 25 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,85 | |
| 47 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −84 % | 0,20 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,26 | |
| 31 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 415 | +5 % | 0,80 | |
| 18 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 332 | −22 % | 0,68 | |
| 44 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,44 | |
| 29 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,79 | |
| 13 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +66 % | 1,51 | |
| 24 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +4 % | 0,96 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +11 % | 1,15 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +46 % | 1,69 | |
| 38 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,52 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +34 % | 1,47 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,68 | |
| 41 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,57 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Unrealplace 3585All-time best
Unrealplace 1775Ch.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 8. nov., 14.59 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 1 | 0,25 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| søn. 8. nov. | 24 | 5 | 20,8 % | 3,74 | 71 | 2,96 | 6 | 4 h 27 min |
| 05.53 — 06.04All modes · Squad | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 10 min |
| 22.45 — 05.53Limited-time modes | 23 | 5 | 21,7 % | 3,94 | 71 | 3,09 | 5 | 4 h 17 min |
| lør. 7. nov. | 144 | 28 | 19,4 % | 2,91 | 337 | 2,34 | 65 | 28 h 33 min |
| 14.41 — 22.45All modes · Solo · All modes · Duo | 144 | 28 | 19,4 % | 2,91 | 337 | 2,34 | 65 | 28 h 33 min |
| lør. 7. november: 144 matches |
| søn. 8. november: 24 matches |