Indlæser…
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
regen darzyǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 72 matches · 10 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28. okt. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 68 | 12 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 183 | −36 % | 0,65 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. okt. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 12 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 470 | +29 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15. aug. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 279 | −46 % | 0,58 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 42 | 12 | 0,21 | 0,21 | 248 | −59 % | 0,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −42 % | 0,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13. apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −67 % | 0,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −64 % | 0,38 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 127 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. nov., 16.50 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 2.142 | 153 | 7,1 % | 6.065 | 3,05 |
| Controller | 34.213 | 2.684 | 7,8 % | 110.797 | 3,51 |
| Touch | 55 | 0 | 0 % | 94 | 1,71 |
Matches 5.290 · wins 253 · kills 8.636 · K/D 1,71
Matches 471 · wins 55 · kills 1.852 · K/D 4,45
Matches 32 · wins 3 · kills 205 · K/D 7,07
Matches 12 · wins 4 · kills 98 · K/D 12,25
Matches 1.011 · wins 46 · kills 2.134 · K/D 2,21
Matches 150 · wins 23 · kills 703 · K/D 5,54
Matches 1.032 · wins 121 · kills 3.932 · K/D 4,32
Matches 156 · wins 10 · kills 681 · K/D 4,66
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fre. 6. nov. | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4,00 | 8 | 145 | 1.160 |
| 20.08 — 04.21 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4,00 | 8 | 145 | 1.160 |
| tors. 5. nov. | 14 | 5 | 12 | 14 | 4,50 | 63 | 851 | 6.593 |
| 05.35 — 20.08 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4,25 | 17 | 287 | 1.905 |
| 03.34 — 05.35 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5,00 | 25 | 307 | 2.348 |
| 01.33 — 03.34 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4,33 | 13 | 155 | 1.467 |
| 23.32 — 01.33 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4,00 | 8 | 102 | 873 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 24 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 3,17 | 76 | 1.303 | 9.050 |
| 17.21 — 23.32 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3,50 | 14 | 233 | 1.445 |
| 05.12 — 17.21 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2,00 | 8 | 250 | 1.181 |
| 03.10 — 05.12 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2,29 | 16 | 492 | 2.731 |
| 01.09 — 03.10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3,00 | 15 | 157 | 1.750 |
| 23.08 — 01.09 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5,75 | 23 | 171 | 1.943 |