Indlæser…
In-game name: UN1Q Zero
0 profile views in 30 days · 47 min ago
UN1Q Zero
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings14.741 US$
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
UnrankedAll-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | Bronze 3 |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 | — |
Updated 6. nov., 05.15 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 15.702 | 2.406 | 15,3 % | 77.284 | 5,81 |
| Controller | 14.864 | 513 | 3,5 % | 34.533 | 2,41 |
| Touch | 148 | 3 | 2 % | 181 | 1,25 |
Matches 181 · wins 63 · kills 1.726 · K/D 14,63
Matches 4 · wins 1 · kills 59 · K/D 19,67
Matches 5 · wins 2 · kills 96 · K/D 32,00
Matches 472 · wins 176 · kills 3.631 · K/D 12,27
Matches 23 · wins 14 · kills 254 · K/D 28,22
Matches 77 · wins 32 · kills 652 · K/D 14,49
Matches 12 · wins 1 · kills 54 · K/D 4,91
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 40 · K/D 13,33
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fre. 6. nov. | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1,33 | 8 | 262 | 1.374 |
| 01.10 — 03.14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2,67 | 8 | 138 | 643 |
| 23.06 — 01.10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0,00 | 0 | 124 | 731 |
| tors. 5. nov. | 19 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 4,47 | 85 | 1.012 | 6.978 |
| 21.04 — 23.06 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3,67 | 33 | 506 | 2.340 |
| 18.52 — 21.04 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6,33 | 19 | 149 | 1.721 |
| 22.29 — 18.52 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4,71 | 33 | 357 | 2.917 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 16 | 6 | 12 | 13 | 9,06 | 145 | 521 | 8.390 |
| 20.26 — 22.29 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10,50 | 42 | 102 | 2.070 |
| 18.23 — 20.26 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13,67 | 82 | 262 | 4.280 |
| 02.13 — 18.23 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6,00 | 6 | 8 | 612 |
| 22.10 — 02.13 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3,00 | 15 | 149 | 1.428 |