Indlæser…
In-game name: shinden fazerǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
shinden fazerǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings221.179 US$
last year: 129 matches · 19 events · 4 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. okt. 2026 · BR · Solo | 38 | 12 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 289 | −44 % | 0,74 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18. okt. 2026 · BR · Solo | 29 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 316 | −24 % | 0,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · BR · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. sep. 2026 · BR · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 1,34 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,70 | 2,25 | 637 | +77 % | 2,14 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. aug. 2026 · BR · Duo | 13 | 12 | 1,92 | 1,92 | 722 | +77 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. jul. 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +112 % | 2,17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · BR · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,33 | 3,33 | — | +224 % | 2,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. jun. 2026 · BR · Duo | 1 | 6 | 4,00 | 2,67 | — | +170 % | 2,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. jun. 2026 · BR · Duo | 15 | 5 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +53 % | 1,46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. maj 2026 · BR · Duo | 37 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | — | −19 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. maj 2026 · BR · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,63 | 2,42 | — | +139 % | 2,59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. maj 2026 · BR · Duo | 10 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +102 % | 1,77 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27. apr. 2026 · BR · Duo | 10 | 12 | 1,45 | 1,33 | 607 | +36 % | 1,45 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19. apr. 2026 · BR · Duo | 17 | 5 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 713 | +67 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. apr. 2026 · BR · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +44 % | 1,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mar. 2026 · BR · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +112 % | 2,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. feb. 2026 · BR · Duo | 19 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +89 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. feb. 2026 · BR · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,10 | 0,92 | — | −1 % | 1,12 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 2439All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. nov., 18.03 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 43.576 | 3.916 | 9 % | 157.215 | 3,96 |
| Controller | 534 | 47 | 8,8 % | 1.913 | 3,93 |
| Touch | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 1.111 · wins 118 · kills 4.385 · K/D 4,42
Matches 1.353 · wins 78 · kills 4.685 · K/D 3,67
Matches 320 · wins 58 · kills 1.678 · K/D 6,40
Matches 31 · wins 1 · kills 67 · K/D 2,23
Matches 11 · wins 3 · kills 56 · K/D 7,00
Matches 3 · wins 2 · kills 46 · K/D 46,00
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 2 · K/D 1,00
Matches 14 · wins 2 · kills 130 · K/D 10,83
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fre. 6. nov. | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2,50 | 15 | 164 | 1.412 |
| 05.36 — 18.03 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6,00 | 6 | 51 | 770 |
| 03.32 — 05.36 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2,00 | 8 | 93 | 570 |
| 19.22 — 03.32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 1 | 20 | 72 |
| tors. 5. nov. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7,00 | 7 | 49 | 425 |
| 20.47 — 19.22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7,00 | 7 | 49 | 425 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,86 | 13 | 152 | 762 |
| 18.46 — 20.47 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
| 04.36 — 18.46 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6,00 | 6 | 29 | 218 |
| 02.35 — 04.36 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,50 | 3 | 78 | 306 |
| 00.35 — 02.35 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 2 | 16 | 109 |
| 22.34 — 00.35 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,00 | 2 | 27 | 112 |