Indlæser…
0 profile views in 30 days · 12 min ago
twitter cyrzrr
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 83 matches · 12 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +19 % | 1,33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +41 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. aug. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 10 | 12 | 1,54 | 1,54 | 518 | +41 % | 1,40 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26. jul. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 19 | 5 | 0,90 | 0,90 | 459 | +1 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118. jul. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +92 % | 1,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +21 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27. apr. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 27 | 12 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 654 | +27 % | 1,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13. apr. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −8 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. mar. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 7 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −3 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. mar. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +33 % | 1,42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. mar. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +5 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. feb. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −19 % | 0,81 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 19 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. nov., 15.15 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 14.580 | 1.655 | 11,4 % | 74.021 | 5,73 |
| Controller | 322 | 21 | 6,5 % | 1.317 | 4,38 |
Matches 56 · wins 14 · kills 447 · K/D 10,64
Matches 18 · wins 0 · kills 15 · K/D 0,83
Matches 126 · wins 45 · kills 1.093 · K/D 13,49
Matches 545 · wins 83 · kills 2.556 · K/D 5,53
Matches 945 · wins 92 · kills 4.424 · K/D 5,19
Matches 57 · wins 27 · kills 755 · K/D 25,17
Matches 114 · wins 34 · kills 798 · K/D 9,98
Matches 18 · wins 4 · kills 79 · K/D 5,64
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fre. 6. nov. | 23 | 7 | 12 | 17 | 6,09 | 140 | 1.185 | 9.418 |
| 11.07 — 13.13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6,89 | 62 | 447 | 3.033 |
| 08.58 — 11.07 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8,00 | 32 | 233 | 2.453 |
| 02.45 — 08.58 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10,50 | 21 | 121 | 1.014 |
| 00.44 — 02.45 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,33 | 4 | 83 | 346 |
| 16.26 — 00.44 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4,20 | 21 | 301 | 2.572 |
| tors. 5. nov. | 9 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 5,78 | 52 | 268 | 4.473 |
| 03.48 — 05.49 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5,00 | 30 | 196 | 2.905 |
| 05.33 — 03.48 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7,33 | 22 | 72 | 1.568 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 11 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3,73 | 41 | 201 | 3.712 |
| 03.31 — 05.33 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3,17 | 19 | 86 | 1.529 |
| 01.20 — 03.31 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4,40 | 22 | 115 | 2.183 |