Indlæser…
In-game name: snowÿǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
snowÿǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings39.665 US$
last year: 82 matches · 13 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20. okt. 2026 · ME · Solo | 56 | 5 | 0,20 | 0,20 | 1.262 | +45 % | 0,75 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. okt. 2026 · ME · Solo | 42 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 659 | +43 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · ME · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | −1 % | 1,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · ME · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3,10 | 2,58 | — | +162 % | 2,47 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · ME · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 629 | +20 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · ME · Duo | 15 | 12 | 1,21 | 1,21 | 571 | +21 % | 1,25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. maj 2026 · ME · Duo | 1 | 6 | 4,20 | 3,50 | — | +257 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. maj 2026 · ME · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +61 % | 1,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. apr. 2026 · ME · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −10 % | 0,75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mar. 2026 · ME · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. feb. 2026 · ME · Duo | 43 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −45 % | 0,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. feb. 2026 · ME · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +124 % | 2,09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · ME · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −30 % | 0,61 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 244 %All-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. nov., 08.04 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 24.542 | 2.307 | 9,4 % | 108.528 | 4,88 |
| Controller | 18.901 | 1.027 | 5,4 % | 46.417 | 2,60 |
| Touch | 6 | 0 | 0 % | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 18 · wins 6 · kills 100 · K/D 8,33
Matches 7.432 · wins 469 · kills 15.045 · K/D 2,16
Matches 99 · wins 6 · kills 291 · K/D 3,13
Matches 370 · wins 63 · kills 1.882 · K/D 6,13
Matches 33 · wins 9 · kills 178 · K/D 7,42
Matches 53 · wins 18 · kills 635 · K/D 18,14
Matches 18 · wins 9 · kills 239 · K/D 26,56
Matches 6 · wins 0 · kills 21 · K/D 3,50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ons. 4. nov. | 9 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1,33 | 12 | 578 | 2.918 |
| 19.05 — 21.10 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1,67 | 10 | 414 | 2.260 |
| 17.00 — 19.05 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0,67 | 2 | 164 | 658 |
| man. 2. nov. | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 1,25 | 15 | 599 | 2.656 |
| 12.52 — 17.00 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1,50 | 12 | 400 | 1.917 |
| 00.05 — 12.52 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0,67 | 2 | 185 | 591 |
| 21.52 — 00.05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 14 | 148 |
| søn. 1. nov. | 17 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 4,82 | 82 | 653 | 5.976 |
| 19.08 — 21.52 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6,50 | 13 | 147 | 1.115 |
| 12.03 — 19.08 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13,00 | 13 | 58 | 852 |
| 09.00 — 12.03 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3,42 | 41 | 352 | 2.942 |
| 11.15 — 09.00 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7,50 | 15 | 96 | 1.067 |