Indlæser…
1 profile views in 30 days · 3 h ago
Astrixnara
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 75 matches · 12 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. okt. 2026 · OCE · Solo | 42 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 476 | +10 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. okt. 2026 · OCE · Solo | 2 | 5 | 2,75 | 2,20 | 750 | +103 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +17 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. sep. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. aug. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 20 | 5 | 1,80 | 1,80 | — | +80 % | 1,53 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 657 | +21 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 31 | 12 | 0,88 | 0,88 | 330 | −16 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. jun. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +85 % | 1,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. maj 2026 · OCE · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. maj 2026 · OCE · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. apr. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 26 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 376 | −20 % | 0,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 14. apr. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,81 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 368 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. nov., 08.30 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 9.764 | 1.239 | 12,7 % | 41.968 | 4,92 |
| Controller | 24.301 | 1.301 | 5,4 % | 75.351 | 3,28 |
| Touch | 41 | 12 | 29,3 % | 5 | 0,17 |
Matches 4.337 · wins 175 · kills 5.135 · K/D 1,23
Matches 5 · wins 0 · kills 29 · K/D 5,80
Matches 374 · wins 83 · kills 1.490 · K/D 5,12
Matches 1.114 · wins 153 · kills 4.020 · K/D 4,18
Matches 10 · wins 5 · kills 115 · K/D 23,00
Matches 11 · wins 5 · kills 145 · K/D 24,17
Matches 7 · wins 1 · kills 35 · K/D 5,83
Matches 10 · wins 5 · kills 96 · K/D 19,20
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tors. 5. nov. | 14 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 1,36 | 19 | 764 | 4.775 |
| 14.24 — 08.30 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 1,36 | 19 | 764 | 4.775 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0,33 | 2 | 367 | 1.585 |
| 12.23 — 14.24 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0,33 | 2 | 367 | 1.585 |