Indlæser…
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
EfexyGOTY
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 57 matches · 10 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Heats18. okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 63 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 537 | +11 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage24. jul. 2026 · EU · Duo | 43 | 5 | 0,70 | 0,70 | 287 | −36 % | 0,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. jun. 2026 · EU · Duo | 38 | 5 | 0,70 | 0,70 | — | −29 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | 325 | −34 % | 0,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mar. 2026 · EU · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. mar. 2026 · EU · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +20 % | 1,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. feb. 2026 · ME · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −35 % | 0,68 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 24 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. nov., 11.56 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 41.990 | 2.727 | 6,5 % | 173.747 | 4,43 |
| Controller | 660 | 37 | 5,6 % | 5.038 | 8,09 |
| Touch | 2.066 | 46 | 2,2 % | 1.591 | 0,79 |
Matches 22 · wins 3 · kills 77 · K/D 4,05
Matches 3.379 · wins 136 · kills 6.354 · K/D 1,96
Matches 14 · wins 1 · kills 55 · K/D 4,23
Matches 4.445 · wins 109 · kills 6.993 · K/D 1,61
Matches 4.233 · wins 243 · kills 16.044 · K/D 4,02
Matches 24 · wins 5 · kills 182 · K/D 9,58
Matches 7 · wins 1 · kills 57 · K/D 9,50
Matches 6 · wins 2 · kills 102 · K/D 25,50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tors. 5. nov. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,40 | 2 | 146 | 736 |
| 20.30 — 19.26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,40 | 2 | 146 | 736 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1,14 | 8 | 329 | 1.153 |
| 18.27 — 20.30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,00 | 5 | 204 | 580 |
| 00.14 — 18.27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 3 | 70 | 358 |
| 22.13 — 00.14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 55 | 215 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8,50 | 17 | 131 | 679 |
| 23.13 — 22.13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8,50 | 17 | 131 | 679 |