Indlæser…
0 profile views in 30 days
GEN zeynixzx 10ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 29 matches · 4 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 396 | −16 % | 0,64 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 223 | −24 % | 0,92 | |
| 26 | 12 | 0,96 | 0,96 | 327 | −10 % | 0,87 | |
| 40 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −42 % | 0,53 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 153 %All-time best
Unrealplace 2996Ch.4 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7. nov., 18.41 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 9.232 | 1.251 | 13,6 % | 40.982 | 5,13 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lør. 7. nov. | 31 | 7 | 22,6 % | 6,25 | 150 | 4,84 | 10 | 5 h 49 min |
| 10.22 — 12.25Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 5 | 3 | 60 % | 23,50 | 47 | 9,40 | 3 | 1 h 7 min |
| 08.20 — 10.22Tournament · Solo | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 5,67 | 34 | 4,86 | 4 | 1 h 34 min |
| 06.19 — 08.20 | 6 | 0 | 0 % | 3,83 | 23 | 3,83 | 0 | 58 min |
| 04.17 — 06.19Tournament · Trio | 9 | 1 | 11,1 % | 2,63 | 21 | 2,33 | 1 | 1 h 19 min |
| 02.11 — 04.17 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 3,00 | 6 | 3,00 | 0 | 22 min |
| 07.40 — 02.11 | 2 | 2 | 100 % | — | 19 | 9,50 | 2 | 29 min |
| fre. 6. nov. | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 4,20 | 21 | 4,20 | 0 | 35 min |
| 08.56 — 07.40Battle Royale · Ranked · Duo | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 4,20 | 21 | 4,20 | 0 | 35 min |
| tors. 5. nov. | 11 | 1 | 9,1 % | 2,60 | 26 | 2,36 | 3 | 1 h 4 min |
| 06.55 — 08.56 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 14 min |
| 22.39 — 06.55Battle Royale · Casual · Solo | 9 | 1 | 11,1 % | 3,25 | 26 | 2,89 | 3 | 50 min |