Indlæser…
In-game name: AG Scroll 10ǃ
4 profile views in 30 days · 15 min ago
AG Scroll 10ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings414.280 US$
last year: 220 matches · 36 events · 4 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 19 | 12 | 1,82 | 1,67 | 386 | +43 % | 1,49 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 4 | 2 | 4,00 | 2,00 | 635 | +71 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +94 % | 2,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16. sep. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. sep. 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +125 % | 2,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +154 % | 2,27 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 554 | +31 % | 1,39 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 12 | 3,38 | 2,25 | 725 | +98 % | 2,49 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. jul. 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 5 | 1,30 | 1,30 | 463 | +12 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118. jul. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. jul. 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +82 % | 1,83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,60 | 2,17 | — | +114 % | 2,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. jun. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. jun. 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,50 | 1,67 | — | +67 % | 1,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. jun. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. jun. 2026 · EU · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +52 % | 1,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,90 | 2,42 | — | +143 % | 2,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,20 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +130 % | 1,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +112 % | 2,22 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 12 | 2,85 | 2,38 | 708 | +104 % | 2,40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13. apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +59 % | 1,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mar. 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,50 | — | +150 % | 2,10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mar. 2026 · ME · Duo | 33 | 2 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 1,23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. mar. 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +105 % | 2,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. mar. 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +158 % | 2,50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +54 % | 1,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +123 % | 1,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,30 | 1,92 | — | +99 % | 1,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 50 | 1 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,20 | 2,67 | — | +183 % | 2,85 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 136 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. nov., 21.16 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 38.579 | 4.366 | 11,3 % | 150.534 | 4,40 |
| Controller | 1.355 | 105 | 7,7 % | 5.221 | 4,18 |
| Touch | 24 | 0 | 0 % | 42 | 1,75 |
Matches 40 · wins 7 · kills 181 · K/D 5,48
Matches 62 · wins 10 · kills 278 · K/D 5,35
Matches 24 · wins 1 · kills 78 · K/D 3,39
Matches 1.799 · wins 87 · kills 2.525 · K/D 1,47
Matches 723 · wins 73 · kills 3.114 · K/D 4,79
Matches 26 · wins 4 · kills 117 · K/D 5,32
Matches 20 · wins 8 · kills 216 · K/D 18,00
Matches 76 · wins 11 · kills 376 · K/D 5,78
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fre. 6. nov. | 28 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 3,71 | 104 | 1.240 | 8.809 |
| 19.12 — 21.16 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1,88 | 15 | 214 | 1.507 |
| 17.09 — 19.12 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6,00 | 36 | 335 | 2.426 |
| 02.49 — 17.09 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5,29 | 37 | 325 | 2.484 |
| 00.47 — 02.49 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1,83 | 11 | 294 | 1.947 |
| 22.43 — 00.47 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5,00 | 5 | 72 | 445 |
| tors. 5. nov. | 11 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4,45 | 49 | 626 | 4.782 |
| 20.40 — 22.43 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4,33 | 13 | 183 | 1.415 |
| 18.44 — 20.40 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4,00 | 12 | 146 | 1.103 |
| 17.55 — 18.44 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8,00 | 16 | 136 | 970 |
| 23.39 — 17.55 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2,67 | 8 | 161 | 1.294 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 23 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 1,65 | 38 | 1.246 | 6.023 |
| 17.33 — 23.39 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 68 | 556 |
| 15.32 — 17.33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9,00 | 9 | 51 | 488 |
| 05.26 — 15.32 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0,00 | 0 | 273 | 1.328 |
| 03.25 — 05.26 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1,00 | 3 | 128 | 544 |
| 01.24 — 03.25 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0,33 | 3 | 382 | 1.477 |
| 23.24 — 01.24 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4,60 | 23 | 344 | 1.630 |