Indlæser…
0 profile views in 30 days · 58 min ago
Stiffaroonie1
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 57 matches · 10 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier21. okt. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 36 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | 500 | −15 % | 0,73 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. jul. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 31 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | 281 | −40 % | 0,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. jun. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124. maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 28 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 592 | −1 % | 0,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13. apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +20 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −91 % | 0,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +62 % | 1,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +25 % | 1,11 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 128 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. nov., 10.24 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 555 | 44 | 7,9 % | 1.920 | 3,76 |
| Controller | 26.170 | 2.757 | 10,5 % | 137.861 | 5,89 |
| Touch | 15 | 2 | 13,3 % | 37 | 2,85 |
Matches 19 · wins 3 · kills 43 · K/D 2,69
Matches 189 · wins 59 · kills 1.158 · K/D 8,91
Matches 37 · wins 3 · kills 105 · K/D 3,09
Matches 48 · wins 8 · kills 383 · K/D 9,58
Matches 12 · wins 8 · kills 235 · K/D 58,75
Matches 1 · wins 1 · kills 17 · K/D —
Matches 42 · wins 18 · kills 666 · K/D 27,75
Matches 433 · wins 70 · kills 2.030 · K/D 5,59
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fre. 6. nov. | 20 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1,90 | 38 | 954 | 5.232 |
| 08.22 — 10.24 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0,50 | 4 | 344 | 1.700 |
| 02.07 — 08.22 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5,50 | 22 | 288 | 1.619 |
| 03.33 — 02.07 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1,50 | 12 | 322 | 1.913 |
| tors. 5. nov. | 10 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 7,90 | 79 | 260 | 5.030 |
| 01.32 — 03.33 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8,20 | 41 | 156 | 2.824 |
| 03.15 — 01.32 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7,60 | 38 | 104 | 2.206 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 9 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 6,22 | 56 | 268 | 4.751 |
| 01.14 — 03.15 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5,80 | 29 | 153 | 2.737 |
| 19.35 — 01.14 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6,75 | 27 | 115 | 2.014 |