Indlæser…
In-game name: TRKF Golden
0 profile views in 30 days
TRKF Golden
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings57.303 US$
last year: 131 matches · 20 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28. okt. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 17 | 12 | 1,64 | 1,50 | 999 | +104 % | 1,71 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18. okt. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 12 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 776 | +62 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,67 | 2,67 | — | +171 % | 2,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +3 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16. sep. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130. aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 12 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 871 | +60 % | 1,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118. jul. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +59 % | 1,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,30 | 1,92 | — | +91 % | 2,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. jun. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,80 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124. maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −23 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110. maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13. apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −23 % | 0,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −92 % | 0,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −39 % | 0,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +14 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +28 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +70 % | 1,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 5 | 1,00 | 0,80 | — | −14 % | 1,08 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Champion 32 %All-time best
Unrealplace 31443Ch.4 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 7. nov., 16.20 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 31 | 0 | 0 % | 11 | 0,35 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lør. 7. nov. | 27 | 5 | 18,5 % | 4,73 | 104 | 3,85 | 12 | 4 h 35 min |
| 08.07 — 10.09Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 6 | 2 | 33,3 % | 3,00 | 12 | 2,00 | 5 | 1 h 2 min |
| 06.03 — 08.07 | 9 | 1 | 11,1 % | 3,63 | 29 | 3,22 | 4 | 1 h 25 min |
| 04.01 — 06.03 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 5,00 | 5 | 5,00 | 0 | 14 min |
| 02.00 — 04.01Tournament · Duo | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 7,00 | 21 | 5,25 | 1 | 44 min |
| 05.27 — 02.00 | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 6,17 | 37 | 5,29 | 2 | 1 h 10 min |
| fre. 6. nov. | 11 | 2 | 18,2 % | 3,56 | 32 | 2,91 | 4 | 2 h 50 min |
| 03.24 — 05.27Tournament · Trio | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 1,25 | 5 | 1,25 | 1 | 1 h 3 min |
| 01.21 — 03.24Tournament · Trio | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 5,00 | 10 | 3,33 | 1 | 42 min |
| 05.28 — 01.21 | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 5,67 | 17 | 4,25 | 2 | 1 h 5 min |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 6 | 2 | 33,3 % | 7,75 | 31 | 5,17 | 5 | 1 h 11 min |
| 03.26 — 05.28 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 3,50 | 7 | 3,50 | 2 | 24 min |
| 01.23 — 03.26 | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 11,00 | 11 | 5,50 | 2 | 30 min |
| 23.22 — 01.23 | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 13,00 | 13 | 6,50 | 1 | 17 min |
No matches