Indlæser…
In-game name: Gаzer
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
Gаzer
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings34.980 US$
last year: 100 matches · 15 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. okt. 2026 · OCE · Solo | 71 | 11 | 1,09 | 1,09 | 276 | −4 % | 0,81 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20. okt. 2026 · OCE · Solo | 21 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 917 | +64 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. okt. 2026 · OCE · Solo | 49 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | 573 | +67 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +10 % | 0,99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −67 % | 0,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. aug. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +59 % | 1,57 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | 1.083 | +90 % | 1,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. jul. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +73 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +26 % | 1,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. jun. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +85 % | 1,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. maj 2026 · OCE · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1,00 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 1,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. maj 2026 · OCE · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +85 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. apr. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 32 | 12 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 514 | +3 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 14. apr. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +110 % | 1,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mar. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 1,00 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 122 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 4. nov., 16.51 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 33.706 | 3.116 | 9,2 % | 145.479 | 4,76 |
| Controller | 10.645 | 425 | 4 % | 19.084 | 1,87 |
| Touch | 447 | 12 | 2,7 % | 657 | 1,51 |
Matches 5.291 · wins 302 · kills 10.991 · K/D 2,20
Matches 3.963 · wins 165 · kills 7.124 · K/D 1,88
Matches 52 · wins 9 · kills 371 · K/D 8,63
Matches 12 · wins 2 · kills 91 · K/D 9,10
Matches 1.587 · wins 199 · kills 6.343 · K/D 4,57
Matches 22 · wins 4 · kills 160 · K/D 8,89
Matches 32 · wins 7 · kills 172 · K/D 6,88
Matches 40 · wins 10 · kills 486 · K/D 16,20
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ons. 4. nov. | 9 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 5,67 | 51 | 583 | 4.537 |
| 10.45 — 12.48 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5,50 | 33 | 412 | 2.909 |
| 16.51 — 10.45 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6,00 | 18 | 171 | 1.628 |
| man. 2. nov. | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7,00 | 28 | 279 | 1.329 |
| 15.39 — 06.40 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7,00 | 28 | 279 | 1.329 |
| søn. 1. nov. | 12 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 6,25 | 75 | 699 | 4.949 |
| 12.42 — 15.39 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 6,00 | 42 | 456 | 2.746 |
| 12.23 — 12.42 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6,60 | 33 | 243 | 2.203 |