Indlæser…
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
brауǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 58 matches · 9 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −42 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130. aug. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +7 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. aug. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 39 | 12 | 0,54 | 0,54 | 220 | −47 % | 0,60 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage27. jul. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 32 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 231 | −47 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −52 % | 0,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124. maj 2026 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,00 | 0,83 | — | −16 % | 1,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. maj 2026 · NAW · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −84 % | 0,45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110. maj 2026 · NAW · Duo | 16 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage20. apr. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 42 | 5 | 0,10 | 0,10 | 235 | −66 % | 0,27 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 3998All-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. nov., 12.18 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 21.831 | 2.798 | 12,8 % | 80.982 | 4,25 |
| Controller | 15.926 | 1.332 | 8,4 % | 41.123 | 2,82 |
| Touch | 17 | 0 | 0 % | 30 | 1,76 |
Matches 40 · wins 0 · kills 62 · K/D 1,55
Matches 2.925 · wins 316 · kills 7.388 · K/D 2,83
Matches 198 · wins 85 · kills 1.470 · K/D 13,01
Matches 4.447 · wins 532 · kills 11.653 · K/D 2,98
Matches 5.569 · wins 563 · kills 14.223 · K/D 2,84
Matches 540 · wins 144 · kills 2.782 · K/D 7,03
Matches 960 · wins 220 · kills 3.978 · K/D 5,38
Matches 71 · wins 10 · kills 434 · K/D 7,11
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fre. 6. nov. | 27 | 7 | 14 | 20 | 4,44 | 120 | 1.555 | 10.549 |
| 05.25 — 04.02 | 27 | 7 | 14 | 20 | 4,44 | 120 | 1.555 | 10.549 |
| tors. 5. nov. | 13 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 6,46 | 84 | 850 | 7.037 |
| 03.24 — 05.25 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5,75 | 23 | 290 | 2.423 |
| 01.23 — 03.24 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6,50 | 26 | 180 | 1.224 |
| 23.21 — 01.23 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7,00 | 35 | 380 | 3.390 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 48 | 37 | 42 | 45 | 7,08 | 340 | 2.972 | 28.883 |
| 21.20 — 23.21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 11,00 | 77 | 480 | 4.920 |
| 19.14 — 21.20 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7,71 | 54 | 438 | 4.525 |
| 17.12 — 19.14 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 9,29 | 65 | 532 | 5.064 |
| 05.00 — 17.12 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 8,00 | 48 | 457 | 4.392 |
| 03.00 — 05.00 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4,86 | 34 | 267 | 2.873 |
| 00.59 — 03.00 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4,00 | 28 | 381 | 3.434 |
| 22.58 — 00.59 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 4,86 | 34 | 417 | 3.675 |