Indlæser…
In-game name: onemorechestǃ
0 profile views in 30 days
onemorechestǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings27.565 US$
last year: 123 matches · 18 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | 12 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 256 | −24 % | 0,85 | |
| 33 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 287 | −27 % | 0,76 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 1,10 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +17 % | 1,14 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +112 % | 1,93 | |
| 28 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 405 | −22 % | 0,76 | |
| 28 | 12 | 0,88 | 0,88 | 554 | +12 % | 0,96 | |
| 40 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −26 % | 0,56 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,88 | 1,92 | — | +92 % | 2,22 | |
| 30 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,78 | |
| 31 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −10 % | 0,83 | |
| 19 | 5 | 1,30 | 1,30 | — | +32 % | 1,27 | |
| 46 | 12 | 0,29 | 0,29 | 368 | −38 % | 0,41 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 897 | +56 % | 1,10 | |
| 43 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,47 | |
| 42 | 5 | 0,40 | 0,40 | — | −60 % | 0,42 | |
| 44 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −75 % | 0,18 | |
| 33 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,60 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 240 %All-time best
Unrealplace 1134Ch.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8. nov., 12.32 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 219 | 18 | 8,2 % | 475 | 2,36 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| søn. 8. nov. | 8 | 3 | 37,5 % | 6,20 | 31 | 3,88 | 3 | 47 min |
| 23.28 — 12.31Tournament · Duo | 8 | 3 | 37,5 % | 6,20 | 31 | 3,88 | 3 | 47 min |
| lør. 7. nov. | 23 | 9 | 39,1 % | 6,64 | 93 | 4,04 | 14 | 6 h 12 min |
| 18.19 — 23.28Battle Royale · Casual · Squad · Tournament · Solo | 12 | 6 | 50 % | 8,17 | 49 | 4,08 | 7 | 2 h 59 min |
| 16.18 — 18.19Tournament · Trio | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 3,00 | 9 | 3,00 | 1 | 55 min |
| 14.09 — 16.18 | 5 | 2 | 40 % | 7,67 | 23 | 4,60 | 4 | 1 h 18 min |
| 12.07 — 14.09 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 1,00 | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 20 min |
| 21.51 — 12.07 | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 11,00 | 11 | 5,50 | 2 | 40 min |
| fre. 6. nov. | 32 | 6 | 18,8 % | 5,77 | 150 | 4,69 | 11 | 6 h 18 min |
| 19.50 — 21.51Tournament · Duo | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 2,40 | 12 | 2,00 | 1 | 58 min |
| 17.48 — 19.50 | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 6,33 | 38 | 5,43 | 3 | 1 h 33 min |
| 13.41 — 17.48 | 1 | 1 | 100 % | — | 4 | 4,00 | 1 | 14 min |
| 11.38 — 13.41 | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 4,25 | 17 | 3,40 | 2 | 56 min |
| 03.16 — 11.38 | 6 | 0 | 0 % | 6,00 | 36 | 6,00 | 1 | 52 min |
| 01.12 — 03.16Tournament · Trio | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 7,67 | 23 | 5,75 | 1 | 47 min |
| 23.09 — 01.12 | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 10,00 | 20 | 6,67 | 2 | 58 min |