Indlæser…
In-game name: HERО Suetam
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
HERО Suetam
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings68.909 US$
last year: 52 matches · 9 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · BR · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,36 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · BR · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 707 | −4 % | 0,65 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. jul. 2026 · BR · Duo | 31 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 269 | −16 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. jun. 2026 · BR · Duo | 50 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −92 % | 0,10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. maj 2026 · BR · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. maj 2026 · BR · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +24 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. maj 2026 · BR · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. apr. 2026 · BR · Duo | 33 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 359 | −37 % | 0,45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. mar. 2026 · BR · Duo | 13 | 6 | 0,90 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 1,07 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 278 %All-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. nov., 02.10 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 50.458 | 5.016 | 9,9 % | 199.452 | 4,39 |
Matches 2.785 · wins 280 · kills 9.899 · K/D 3,95
Matches 4.533 · wins 546 · kills 15.172 · K/D 3,81
Matches 26 · wins 4 · kills 131 · K/D 5,95
Matches 2.085 · wins 204 · kills 6.357 · K/D 3,38
Matches 60 · wins 18 · kills 398 · K/D 9,48
Matches 2.250 · wins 207 · kills 7.161 · K/D 3,51
Matches 6 · wins 4 · kills 46 · K/D 23,00
Matches 11 · wins 3 · kills 90 · K/D 11,25
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fre. 6. nov. | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3,60 | 18 | 366 | 3.158 |
| 00.08 — 02.10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 75 | 665 |
| 20.01 — 00.08 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4,25 | 17 | 291 | 2.493 |
| tors. 5. nov. | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7,00 | 35 | 339 | 2.921 |
| 17.49 — 20.01 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6,33 | 19 | 226 | 1.631 |
| 01.31 — 17.49 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7,00 | 7 | 75 | 625 |
| 23.31 — 01.31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9,00 | 9 | 38 | 665 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 10 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 3,10 | 31 | 209 | 3.332 |
| 21.30 — 23.31 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3,38 | 27 | 180 | 2.848 |
| 19.24 — 21.30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4,00 | 4 | 29 | 465 |
| 23.12 — 19.24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 19 |