Indlæser…
In-game name: xrb RqzrIm3 喰
0 profile views in 30 days · 47 min ago
xrb RqzrIm3 喰
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings5.654 US$
last year: 84 matches · 11 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. okt. 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 19 | 12 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 1.055 | +72 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18. okt. 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 22 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 434 | +18 % | 1,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +26 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. aug. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −28 % | 0,75 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 29 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 307 | −21 % | 0,83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. jun. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. jun. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +23 % | 1,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. maj 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. maj 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,44 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. apr. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 33 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 346 | −14 % | 0,81 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19. apr. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 367 | +12 % | 0,87 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 217 %All-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | — |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. nov., 14.45 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 18.719 | 1.825 | 9,7 % | 72.699 | 4,30 |
| Controller | 10.429 | 292 | 2,8 % | 17.755 | 1,75 |
| Touch | 132 | 1 | 0,8 % | 113 | 0,86 |
Matches 52 · wins 9 · kills 221 · K/D 5,14
Matches 24 · wins 4 · kills 109 · K/D 5,45
Matches 8 · wins 1 · kills 22 · K/D 3,14
Matches 2.985 · wins 297 · kills 7.129 · K/D 2,65
Matches 6 · wins 3 · kills 127 · K/D 42,33
Matches 218 · wins 46 · kills 942 · K/D 5,48
Matches 1.484 · wins 32 · kills 1.826 · K/D 1,26
Matches 27 · wins 9 · kills 249 · K/D 13,83
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fre. 6. nov. | 10 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 4,10 | 41 | 564 | 4.650 |
| 12.42 — 14.45 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4,67 | 14 | 195 | 1.474 |
| 10.35 — 12.42 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3,67 | 11 | 219 | 1.355 |
| 22.09 — 10.35 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4,00 | 16 | 150 | 1.821 |
| tors. 5. nov. | 34 | 8 | 18 | 28 | 4,12 | 140 | 1.987 | 12.722 |
| 20.06 — 22.09 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2,50 | 10 | 274 | 1.128 |
| 17.53 — 20.06 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2,71 | 19 | 377 | 2.525 |
| 15.51 — 17.53 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 5,56 | 50 | 546 | 4.396 |
| 11.47 — 15.51 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7,00 | 42 | 347 | 2.220 |
| 07.44 — 11.47 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14,00 | 14 | 24 | 662 |
| 05.39 — 07.44 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1,67 | 5 | 204 | 1.038 |
| 21.33 — 05.39 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0,00 | 0 | 215 | 753 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 39 | 3 | 17 | 28 | 5,00 | 195 | 1.940 | 11.832 |
| 19.27 — 21.33 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8,00 | 16 | 142 | 813 |
| 17.26 — 19.27 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13,43 | 94 | 490 | 3.711 |
| 15.26 — 17.26 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4,67 | 14 | 94 | 802 |
| 13.24 — 15.26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,00 | 2 | 107 | 354 |
| 11.21 — 13.24 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5,38 | 43 | 411 | 2.517 |
| 09.20 — 11.21 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2,80 | 14 | 248 | 1.262 |
| 07.18 — 09.20 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0,33 | 2 | 196 | 1.491 |
| 19.10 — 07.18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1,67 | 10 | 252 | 882 |