Indlæser…
In-game name: 27Q8 10ǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 49 min ago
27Q8 10ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings57.998 US$
last year: 126 matches · 20 events · 4 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. okt. 2026 · ME · Solo | 55 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 438 | +39 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. aug. 2026 · ME · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +33 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · ME · Duo | 9 | 6 | 2,42 | 2,42 | 1.327 | +147 % | 1,84 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · ME · Duo | 2 | 12 | 1,92 | 1,92 | 690 | +69 % | 1,78 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. jul. 2026 · ME · Duo | 15 | 5 | 2,20 | 2,20 | 696 | +73 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. jul. 2026 · ME · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,90 | 3,25 | — | +220 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,75 | 2,75 | — | +161 % | 2,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. jun. 2026 · ME · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +29 % | 1,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. jun. 2026 · ME · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3,20 | 2,67 | — | +170 % | 2,36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. maj 2026 · ME · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,67 | 2,67 | — | +167 % | 2,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. maj 2026 · ME · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +104 % | 2,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. maj 2026 · ME · Duo | 29 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. apr. 2026 · ME · Duo | 7 | 11 | 2,45 | 2,45 | 679 | +85 % | 1,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. apr. 2026 · ME · Duo | 11 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +169 % | 2,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mar. 2026 · ME · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,42 | 2,42 | — | +142 % | 2,23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. mar. 2026 · ME · Duo | 46 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. mar. 2026 · ME · Duo | 42 | 4 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +57 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. feb. 2026 · ME · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,25 | 3,25 | — | +254 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. feb. 2026 · ME · Duo | 33 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | — | +34 % | 1,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · ME · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,25 | 3,25 | — | +241 % | 2,78 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Platinum 279 %All-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. nov., 20.50 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 2.470 | 597 | 24,2 % | 16.318 | 8,71 |
| Controller | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 10 | 10,00 |
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 0 · K/D 0,00
Matches 30 · wins 9 · kills 187 · K/D 8,90
Matches 25 · wins 0 · kills 100 · K/D 4,00
Matches 10 · wins 1 · kills 33 · K/D 3,67
Matches 8 · wins 1 · kills 28 · K/D 4,00
Matches 25 · wins 11 · kills 294 · K/D 21,00
Matches 18 · wins 2 · kills 49 · K/D 3,06
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 19 · K/D 9,50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fre. 6. nov. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 51 |
| 02.06 — 02.12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 51 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9,00 | 9 | 71 | 454 |
| 22.08 — 02.06 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9,00 | 9 | 71 | 454 |
| søn. 1. nov. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 3 | 47 | 218 |
| 16.08 — 22.08 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 3 | 47 | 218 |
No matches