Indlæser…
In-game name: IAm Enough
0 profile views in 30 days · 32 min ago
IAm Enough
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings14.585 US$
last year: 59 matches · 8 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28. okt. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 15 | 12 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 349 | +15 % | 1,35 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18. okt. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 11 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 411 | +25 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15. aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | 470 | −39 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27. apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 12 | 0,63 | 0,63 | 376 | −25 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 5 | 1,40 | 1,40 | 571 | +32 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13. apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −14 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,62 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 176 %All-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. nov., 13.42 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 16.457 | 1.787 | 10,9 % | 62.541 | 4,26 |
| Controller | 10.088 | 432 | 4,3 % | 21.821 | 2,26 |
| Touch | 96 | 2 | 2,1 % | 127 | 1,35 |
Matches 6 · wins 1 · kills 64 · K/D 12,80
Matches 1.156 · wins 190 · kills 3.780 · K/D 3,91
Matches 354 · wins 69 · kills 1.653 · K/D 5,80
Matches 958 · wins 56 · kills 2.911 · K/D 3,23
Matches 1.596 · wins 35 · kills 1.970 · K/D 1,26
Matches 10 · wins 2 · kills 52 · K/D 6,50
Matches 11 · wins 2 · kills 89 · K/D 9,89
Matches 4 · wins 1 · kills 25 · K/D 8,33
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tors. 5. nov. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 34 |
| 05.11 — 01.30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 34 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 17 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 0,59 | 10 | 603 | 3.035 |
| 03.09 — 05.11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,50 | 1 | 17 | 110 |
| 01.08 — 03.09 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1,29 | 9 | 347 | 1.974 |
| 23.07 — 01.08 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0,00 | 0 | 239 | 951 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 23 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 1,78 | 41 | 1.070 | 6.024 |
| 21.04 — 23.07 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2,14 | 15 | 278 | 2.398 |
| 06.10 — 21.04 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3,33 | 10 | 143 | 1.230 |
| 04.09 — 06.10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 1 | 70 | 197 |
| 02.08 — 04.09 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1,50 | 9 | 278 | 1.077 |
| 00.07 — 02.08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
| 22.06 — 00.07 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1,20 | 6 | 299 | 1.105 |