Indlæser…
0 profile views in 30 days
vort 7
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 57 matches · 9 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier21. okt. 2026 · NAW · Solo | 62 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | 241 | −43 % | 0,57 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. okt. 2026 · NAW · Solo | 37 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 296 | −10 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −42 % | 0,62 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. aug. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 37 | 12 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 245 | −39 % | 0,60 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage27. jul. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 9 | 5 | 1,90 | 1,90 | 863 | +88 % | 1,40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −52 % | 0,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110. maj 2026 · NAW · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. feb. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 46 | 5 | 0,40 | 0,40 | — | −57 % | 0,44 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 146 %All-time best
Unrealplace 1952Ch.5 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7. nov., 15.33 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 15.502 | 1.576 | 10,2 % | 62.156 | 4,46 |
| Controller | 4.779 | 328 | 6,9 % | 11.554 | 2,60 |
| Touch | 226 | 28 | 12,4 % | 127 | 0,64 |
Matches 2.038 · wins 141 · kills 2.453 · K/D 1,29
Matches 2.264 · wins 183 · kills 5.867 · K/D 2,82
Matches 27 · wins 4 · kills 114 · K/D 4,96
Matches 40 · wins 2 · kills 67 · K/D 1,76
Matches 57 · wins 1 · kills 284 · K/D 5,07
Matches 23 · wins 16 · kills 352 · K/D 50,29
Matches 12 · wins 4 · kills 72 · K/D 9,00
Matches 22 · wins 8 · kills 186 · K/D 13,29
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lør. 7. nov. | 27 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 4,48 | 121 | 1.456 | 10.317 |
| 07.20 — 09.22 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5,80 | 29 | 350 | 2.136 |
| 05.11 — 07.20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7,00 | 21 | 106 | 1.449 |
| 03.09 — 05.11 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4,44 | 40 | 409 | 2.918 |
| 01.06 — 03.09 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2,86 | 20 | 396 | 2.751 |
| 10.43 — 01.06 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3,67 | 11 | 195 | 1.063 |
| fre. 6. nov. | 15 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2,67 | 40 | 692 | 3.523 |
| 06.31 — 10.43 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5,00 | 15 | 130 | 940 |
| 02.20 — 06.31 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3,75 | 15 | 218 | 908 |
| 05.42 — 02.20 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,25 | 10 | 344 | 1.675 |
| tors. 5. nov. | 12 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 4,92 | 59 | 284 | 4.359 |
| 03.40 — 05.42 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4,00 | 20 | 93 | 1.599 |
| 01.39 — 03.40 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5,67 | 34 | 127 | 2.528 |
| 05.18 — 01.39 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5,00 | 5 | 64 | 232 |