In-game name: Hedraǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
Hedraǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings32.863 US$
last year: 59 matches · 9 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 70 | 12 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 267 | −42 % | 0,68 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18. okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 28 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 453 | −7 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. sep. 2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +26 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. jul. 2026 · EU · Duo | 25 | 5 | 0,90 | 0,90 | 315 | −23 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 0,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +84 % | 1,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mar. 2026 · EU · Duo | 34 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 1,02 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Champion 343 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 6. nov., 19.33 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 101 | 1 | 1 % | 356 | 3,56 |
Matches 32 · wins 5 · kills 153 · K/D 5,67
Matches 949 · wins 188 · kills 3.997 · K/D 5,25
Matches 555 · wins 77 · kills 2.180 · K/D 4,56
Matches 1.495 · wins 176 · kills 4.425 · K/D 3,35
Matches 28 · wins 6 · kills 105 · K/D 4,77
Matches 1.763 · wins 155 · kills 4.948 · K/D 3,08
Matches 121 · wins 13 · kills 429 · K/D 3,97
Matches 8 · wins 5 · kills 119 · K/D 39,67
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fre. 6. nov. | 28 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 4,79 | 134 | 1.421 | 10.104 |
| 17.32 — 19.33 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7,29 | 51 | 409 | 3.154 |
| 15.30 — 17.32 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3,57 | 25 | 352 | 1.937 |
| 13.25 — 15.30 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5,86 | 41 | 287 | 2.586 |
| 11.22 — 13.25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,50 | 3 | 70 | 381 |
| 20.53 — 11.22 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2,80 | 14 | 303 | 2.046 |
| tors. 5. nov. | 20 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 1,90 | 38 | 787 | 4.375 |
| 18.41 — 20.53 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0,00 | 0 | 189 | 951 |
| 16.40 — 18.41 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3,00 | 12 | 268 | 1.560 |
| 14.33 — 16.40 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1,50 | 15 | 255 | 1.244 |
| 22.15 — 14.33 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5,50 | 11 | 75 | 620 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 8 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5,00 | 40 | 505 | 2.457 |
| 18.08 — 22.15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6,00 | 6 | 71 | 355 |
| 16.07 — 18.08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2,00 | 4 | 125 | 435 |
| 08.00 — 16.07 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5,00 | 15 | 175 | 727 |
| 00.57 — 08.00 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7,50 | 15 | 134 | 940 |
No matches