Indlæser…
In-game name: Lenss 4
0 profile views in 30 days
Lenss 4
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings12.228 US$
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 214 %All-time best
Unrealplace 1330Ch.4 Season OG| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7. nov., 18.30 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 11.500 | 1.296 | 11,3 % | 60.577 | 5,94 |
| Controller | 247 | 13 | 5,3 % | 1.941 | 8,29 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lør. 7. nov. | 18 | 3 | 16,7 % | 4,80 | 72 | 4,00 | 6 | 2 h 56 min |
| 16.28 — 18.30Tournament · Solo · Tournament · Trio | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 7,00 | 14 | 4,67 | 1 | 26 min |
| 02.05 — 16.28 | 9 | 1 | 11,1 % | 5,63 | 45 | 5,00 | 3 | 1 h 49 min |
| 22.03 — 02.05Tournament · Duo | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 2,60 | 13 | 2,17 | 2 | 41 min |
| fre. 6. nov. | 27 | 3 | 11,1 % | 5,33 | 128 | 4,74 | 5 | 3 h 37 min |
| 20.01 — 22.03 | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 5,67 | 17 | 5,67 | 0 | 23 min |
| 17.58 — 20.01 | 10 | 1 | 10 % | 6,22 | 56 | 5,60 | 2 | 1 h 20 min |
| 15.55 — 17.58Tournament · Duo | 12 | 2 | 16,7 % | 4,00 | 40 | 3,33 | 3 | 1 h 26 min |
| 19.17 — 15.55 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 7,50 | 15 | 7,50 | 0 | 28 min |
| tors. 5. nov. | 8 | 0 | 0 % | 1,88 | 15 | 1,88 | 0 | 58 min |
| 18.42 — 19.17Tournament · Trio | 8 | 0 | 0 % | 1,88 | 15 | 1,88 | 0 | 58 min |