Indlæser…
In-game name: JUU IY11
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 min ago
JUU IY11
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings130.032 US$
last year: 97 matches · 15 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Heats18. okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 55 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 305 | +19 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 93 | −62 % | 0,32 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 38 | 12 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 309 | −32 % | 0,62 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage24. jul. 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 5 | 1,30 | 1,30 | 474 | +15 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,25 | 2,25 | — | +122 % | 2,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. jun. 2026 · EU · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. jun. 2026 · EU · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +34 % | 1,25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2,30 | 1,92 | — | +89 % | 1,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,65 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 37 | 12 | 0,38 | 0,38 | 252 | −48 % | 0,52 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 3 | 4,50 | 3,00 | 881 | +129 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +54 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 5 | 2,75 | 2,20 | — | +133 % | 2,29 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 132 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. nov., 12.25 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 47.600 | 5.717 | 12 % | 223.642 | 5,34 |
Matches 3.533 · wins 314 · kills 9.807 · K/D 3,05
Matches 793 · wins 117 · kills 3.937 · K/D 5,82
Matches 4.338 · wins 384 · kills 10.394 · K/D 2,63
Matches 4.102 · wins 433 · kills 9.940 · K/D 2,71
Matches 107 · wins 28 · kills 642 · K/D 8,13
Matches 105 · wins 15 · kills 611 · K/D 6,79
Matches 53 · wins 25 · kills 820 · K/D 29,29
Matches 1.288 · wins 207 · kills 6.688 · K/D 6,19
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tors. 5. nov. | 7 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6,86 | 48 | 269 | 2.873 |
| 00.15 — 02.18 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4,25 | 17 | 193 | 1.251 |
| 22.14 — 00.15 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10,33 | 31 | 76 | 1.622 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 31 | 24 | 26 | 27 | 7,10 | 220 | 2.040 | 18.106 |
| 20.13 — 22.14 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5,50 | 33 | 324 | 2.569 |
| 17.51 — 20.13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,00 | 3 | 42 | 278 |
| 15.51 — 17.51 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7,86 | 55 | 447 | 4.000 |
| 03.44 — 15.51 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5,80 | 29 | 334 | 3.294 |
| 01.44 — 03.44 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 9,33 | 56 | 446 | 3.933 |
| 23.43 — 01.44 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7,33 | 44 | 447 | 4.032 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 30 | 18 | 27 | 28 | 5,73 | 172 | 2.113 | 16.912 |
| 19.41 — 23.43 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10,00 | 30 | 222 | 1.751 |
| 17.38 — 19.41 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 66 | 274 |
| 15.38 — 17.38 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6,71 | 47 | 507 | 4.588 |
| 04.56 — 15.38 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6,20 | 31 | 382 | 3.665 |
| 02.55 — 04.56 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6,75 | 27 | 267 | 2.426 |
| 00.54 — 02.55 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4,25 | 17 | 268 | 1.336 |
| 22.53 — 00.54 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3,17 | 19 | 401 | 2.872 |