Indlæser…
0 profile views in 30 days · 55 min ago
codack fvǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 71 matches · 11 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28. okt. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 60 | 12 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 313 | −11 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. okt. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 28 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 346 | −11 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16. sep. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130. aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. jul. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 42 | 5 | 0,40 | 0,40 | 166 | −56 % | 0,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118. jul. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −30 % | 0,74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 50 | 6 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110. maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −56 % | 0,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,78 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 344 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. nov., 16.41 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 25.529 | 1.328 | 5,2 % | 60.164 | 2,49 |
| Controller | 649 | 3 | 0,5 % | 1.457 | 2,26 |
| Touch | 604 | 8 | 1,3 % | 518 | 0,87 |
Matches 40 · wins 4 · kills 105 · K/D 2,92
Matches 1.840 · wins 67 · kills 1.586 · K/D 0,89
Matches 419 · wins 29 · kills 856 · K/D 2,19
Matches 411 · wins 59 · kills 1.145 · K/D 3,25
Matches 71 · wins 7 · kills 323 · K/D 5,05
Matches 28 · wins 2 · kills 143 · K/D 5,50
Matches 5 · wins 0 · kills 11 · K/D 2,20
Matches 6 · wins 0 · kills 20 · K/D 3,33
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fre. 6. nov. | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1,44 | 13 | 315 | 1.824 |
| 00.08 — 02.11 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1,63 | 13 | 304 | 1.798 |
| 20.01 — 00.08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 11 | 26 |
| tors. 5. nov. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5,00 | 10 | 128 | 1.010 |
| 03.31 — 20.01 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9,00 | 9 | 63 | 745 |
| 23.28 — 03.31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 65 | 265 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3,40 | 17 | 285 | 1.748 |
| 05.13 — 23.28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 74 | 304 |
| 01.10 — 05.13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9,00 | 9 | 76 | 685 |
| 23.09 — 01.10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4,00 | 8 | 135 | 759 |