Indlæser…
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
h1ksï
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 12 matches · 2 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. sep. 2026 · EU · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −91 % | 0,28 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 123 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. nov., 13.13 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 21 | 2 | 9,5 % | 69 | 3,63 |
Matches 2 · wins 1 · kills 15 · K/D 15,00
Matches 7 · wins 1 · kills 92 · K/D 15,33
Matches 29 · wins 5 · kills 97 · K/D 4,04
Matches 55 · wins 8 · kills 329 · K/D 7,00
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 8 · K/D 8,00
Matches 6 · wins 0 · kills 4 · K/D 0,67
Matches 4 · wins 0 · kills 8 · K/D 2,00
Matches 4 · wins 3 · kills 32 · K/D 32,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tors. 5. nov. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6,33 | 19 | 122 | 1.251 |
| 19.57 — 22.39 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6,33 | 19 | 122 | 1.251 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5,00 | 20 | 263 | 1.333 |
| 23.36 — 19.57 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5,00 | 20 | 263 | 1.333 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 15 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 3,20 | 48 | 407 | 4.708 |
| 21.34 — 23.36 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,00 | 0 | 166 | 380 |
| 19.32 — 21.34 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2,83 | 17 | 82 | 1.920 |
| 06.51 — 19.32 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6,75 | 27 | 108 | 2.106 |
| 22.21 — 00.23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,00 | 4 | 51 | 302 |
No matches
No matches