Indlæser…
0 profile views in 30 days
Pepe 2ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 4 matches · 1 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | 4 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 219 | −44 % | 0,38 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 292 %All-time best
Unrealplace 6958Ch.5 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 7. nov., 21.54 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 248 | 1 | 0,4 % | 241 | 0,98 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lør. 7. nov. | 22 | 2 | 9,1 % | 5,40 | 108 | 4,91 | 5 | 4 h 29 min |
| 17.38 — 21.54Tournament · Solo | 11 | 1 | 9,1 % | 7,20 | 72 | 6,55 | 3 | 2 h 34 min |
| 15.36 — 17.38Tournament · Trio | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 2,00 | 8 | 2,00 | 0 | 47 min |
| 21.18 — 15.36 | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 4,67 | 28 | 4,00 | 2 | 1 h 8 min |
| fre. 6. nov. | 13 | 1 | 7,7 % | 3,00 | 36 | 2,77 | 2 | 1 h 39 min |
| 19.15 — 21.18Tournament · Duo | 6 | 0 | 0 % | 3,33 | 20 | 3,33 | 1 | 1 h 1 min |
| 17.12 — 19.15 | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 4,00 | 16 | 3,20 | 1 | 34 min |
| 20.37 — 17.12Zero Build · Casual · Squad · Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 4 min |
| tors. 5. nov. | 8 | 0 | 0 % | 0,75 | 6 | 0,75 | 2 | 1 h 13 min |
| 18.25 — 20.37Tournament · Trio | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 29 min |
| 20.02 — 18.25 | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 1,50 | 6 | 1,50 | 2 | 44 min |
No matches