Indlæser…
In-game name: vantic relq 52
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
vantic relq 52
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings1.400 US$
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 398 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. nov., 13.18 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 23.798 | 1.504 | 6,3 % | 93.103 | 4,18 |
| Controller | 105 | 1 | 1 % | 573 | 5,51 |
| Touch | 152 | 9 | 5,9 % | 568 | 3,97 |
Matches 177 · wins 33 · kills 791 · K/D 5,49
Matches 1.234 · wins 44 · kills 3.540 · K/D 2,97
Matches 2.885 · wins 100 · kills 8.366 · K/D 3,00
Matches 70 · wins 13 · kills 293 · K/D 5,14
Matches 4 · wins 0 · kills 17 · K/D 4,25
Matches 32 · wins 4 · kills 222 · K/D 7,93
Matches 47 · wins 4 · kills 450 · K/D 10,47
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 0 · K/D 0,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tors. 5. nov. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 28 | 95 |
| 23.08 — 01.09 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 28 | 95 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 16 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 3,44 | 55 | 810 | 4.881 |
| 17.01 — 23.08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,00 | 2 | 43 | 347 |
| 15.00 — 17.01 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6,00 | 24 | 176 | 1.944 |
| 12.59 — 15.00 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2,57 | 18 | 388 | 1.726 |
| 00.51 — 12.59 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 56 | 250 |
| 22.50 — 00.51 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,33 | 10 | 147 | 614 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 15 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4,33 | 65 | 168 | 4.628 |
| 20.50 — 22.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 21 | 64 |
| 18.44 — 20.50 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5,30 | 53 | 126 | 3.802 |
| 23.46 — 18.44 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3,00 | 12 | 21 | 762 |