Indlæser…
In-game name: fear dash
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
fear dash
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings30.652 US$
last year: 93 matches · 15 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28. okt. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 71 | 12 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 244 | −44 % | 0,56 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier21. okt. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 10 | 5 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 809 | +104 % | 1,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,44 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15. aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 533 | +10 % | 1,00 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 12 | 0,96 | 0,96 | 357 | −11 % | 1,04 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. jul. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 3 | 2,75 | 1,83 | 513 | +53 % | 2,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118. jul. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −3 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 28 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. jun. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +43 % | 1,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110. maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −14 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 5 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 717 | +58 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 46 | 2 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −46 % | 0,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −55 % | 0,56 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Platinum 184 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. nov., 19.35 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 34.688 | 2.521 | 7,3 % | 123.428 | 3,84 |
| Controller | 10.947 | 452 | 4,1 % | 18.746 | 1,79 |
| Touch | 19 | 1 | 5,3 % | 17 | 0,94 |
Matches 2.900 · wins 175 · kills 5.256 · K/D 1,93
Matches 1.477 · wins 110 · kills 6.142 · K/D 4,49
Matches 32 · wins 4 · kills 196 · K/D 7,00
Matches 26 · wins 12 · kills 351 · K/D 25,07
Matches 3 · wins 2 · kills 40 · K/D 40,00
Matches 5 · wins 2 · kills 29 · K/D 9,67
Matches 11 · wins 2 · kills 102 · K/D 11,33
Matches 31 · wins 7 · kills 342 · K/D 14,25
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ons. 4. nov. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12,00 | 12 | 68 | 386 |
| 15.48 — 18.14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12,00 | 12 | 68 | 386 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,00 | 3 | 38 | 236 |
| 20.52 — 15.48 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,00 | 3 | 38 | 236 |