Indlæser…
In-game name: Wozah mvpǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
Wozah mvpǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 59 matches · 9 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 35 | 12 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 312 | −11 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 10 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 338 | +23 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · EU · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,63 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | 154 | −67 % | 0,42 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage24. jul. 2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 495 | +4 % | 0,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · EU · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. jun. 2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 1,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. jun. 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −56 % | 0,62 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 173 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. nov., 06.30 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 18.121 | 1.489 | 8,2 % | 60.533 | 3,64 |
| Controller | 850 | 23 | 2,7 % | 2.575 | 3,11 |
Matches 2.403 · wins 216 · kills 7.780 · K/D 3,56
Matches 1.597 · wins 88 · kills 5.016 · K/D 3,32
Matches 833 · wins 51 · kills 1.234 · K/D 1,58
Matches 17 · wins 2 · kills 60 · K/D 4,00
Matches 299 · wins 15 · kills 549 · K/D 1,93
Matches 92 · wins 19 · kills 530 · K/D 7,26
Matches 4 · wins 1 · kills 65 · K/D 21,67
Matches 65 · wins 15 · kills 466 · K/D 9,32
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ons. 4. nov. | 21 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 2,81 | 59 | 1.017 | 5.736 |
| 20.19 — 22.21 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,33 | 4 | 81 | 450 |
| 18.15 — 20.19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5,00 | 5 | 71 | 403 |
| 16.14 — 18.15 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4,80 | 24 | 209 | 1.351 |
| 14.14 — 16.14 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2,86 | 20 | 410 | 2.492 |
| 00.03 — 14.14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,00 | 2 | 68 | 244 |
| 22.02 — 00.03 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1,00 | 4 | 178 | 796 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 14 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2,14 | 30 | 711 | 2.908 |
| 20.01 — 22.02 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,50 | 9 | 246 | 980 |
| 17.54 — 20.01 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 51 | 95 |
| 15.53 — 17.54 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2,25 | 9 | 223 | 920 |
| 23.09 — 15.53 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4,00 | 12 | 191 | 913 |
| man. 2. nov. | 29 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 3,66 | 106 | 1.507 | 6.741 |
| 20.51 — 23.09 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3,83 | 23 | 237 | 909 |
| 18.28 — 20.51 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3,67 | 22 | 282 | 945 |
| 16.21 — 18.28 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3,00 | 27 | 528 | 2.574 |
| 02.05 — 16.21 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5,17 | 31 | 392 | 1.983 |
| 23.23 — 02.05 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,50 | 3 | 68 | 330 |