Indlæser…
0 profile views in 30 days
FERA Alemany
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 17 matches · 3 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | 271 | −36 % | 0,57 | |
| 19 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,74 | |
| 36 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,57 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 165 %All-time best
Unrealplace 7598Ch.4 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7. nov., 17.48 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 1.341 | 51 | 3,8 % | 3.865 | 3,00 |
| Controller | 31.146 | 1.561 | 5 % | 79.960 | 2,70 |
| Touch | 44 | 1 | 2,3 % | 20 | 0,47 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lør. 7. nov. | 14 | 2 | 14,3 % | 4,00 | 48 | 3,43 | 3 | 2 h 15 min |
| 15.47 — 17.48Tournament · Trio | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 0,50 | 2 | 0,50 | 0 | 35 min |
| 11.41 — 15.47 | 4 | 2 | 50 % | 11,50 | 23 | 5,75 | 2 | 52 min |
| 01.31 — 11.41Zero Build · Ranked · Solo | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 3,67 | 11 | 3,67 | 0 | 10 min |
| 23.29 — 01.31Tournament · Duo | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 4,00 | 12 | 4,00 | 1 | 38 min |
| fre. 6. nov. | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 6,83 | 41 | 5,86 | 2 | 1 h 8 min |
| 00.50 — 23.29 | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 6,00 | 24 | 4,80 | 1 | 55 min |
| 22.46 — 00.50 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 8,50 | 17 | 8,50 | 1 | 13 min |
| tors. 5. nov. | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 4,00 | 4 | 4,00 | 0 | 3 min |
| 22.09 — 22.46 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 4,00 | 4 | 4,00 | 0 | 3 min |