Indlæser…
In-game name: śnaggy73
0 profile views in 30 days · 32 min ago
śnaggy73
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings6.680 US$
last year: 54 matches · 8 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Heats17. okt. 2026 · OCE · Solo | 72 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 1.045 | +70 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. sep. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +113 % | 2,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. aug. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,58 | 2,58 | — | +159 % | 2,37 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 48 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | 313 | −49 % | 0,40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. jun. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. apr. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 20 | 12 | 1,29 | 1,29 | 482 | +22 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mar. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 38 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +16 % | 0,83 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
UnrankedAll-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. nov., 13.24 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 15.425 | 1.432 | 9,3 % | 48.211 | 3,45 |
| Controller | 4.237 | 158 | 3,7 % | 10.661 | 2,61 |
Matches 878 · wins 89 · kills 1.952 · K/D 2,47
Matches 156 · wins 18 · kills 398 · K/D 2,88
Matches 10 · wins 2 · kills 56 · K/D 7,00
Matches 26 · wins 14 · kills 229 · K/D 19,08
Matches 27 · wins 6 · kills 96 · K/D 4,57
Matches 16 · wins 3 · kills 81 · K/D 6,23
Matches 9 · wins 5 · kills 51 · K/D 12,75
Matches 32 · wins 1 · kills 81 · K/D 2,61
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tors. 5. nov. | 10 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 4,20 | 42 | 478 | 3.211 |
| 11.23 — 13.24 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4,71 | 33 | 352 | 2.343 |
| 09.22 — 11.23 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4,50 | 9 | 72 | 741 |
| 14.44 — 09.22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 54 | 127 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 22 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 4,77 | 105 | 759 | 7.382 |
| 12.43 — 14.44 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5,60 | 28 | 186 | 1.299 |
| 10.18 — 12.43 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3,00 | 21 | 358 | 1.671 |
| 08.10 — 10.18 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6,50 | 39 | 117 | 2.683 |
| 17.07 — 08.10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4,25 | 17 | 98 | 1.729 |
| man. 2. nov. | 23 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3,22 | 74 | 930 | 3.650 |
| 11.00 — 13.01 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,83 | 17 | 165 | 768 |
| 08.58 — 11.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 143 | 374 |
| 06.55 — 08.58 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1,50 | 6 | 173 | 667 |
| 12.33 — 06.55 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5,67 | 51 | 449 | 1.841 |