Indlæser…
In-game name: DIG OliverOG
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
DIG OliverOG
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings78.721 US$
last year: 72 matches · 12 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier21. okt. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 76 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | 228 | −36 % | 0,53 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18. okt. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 43 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 366 | −19 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15. aug. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | 557 | +37 % | 1,52 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 31 | 11 | 0,73 | 0,73 | 237 | −31 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. jul. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 5 | 1,25 | 1,00 | 360 | −6 % | 1,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118. jul. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 40 | 3 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124. maj 2026 · NAW · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110. maj 2026 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +28 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −30 % | 0,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 50 | 6 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +67 % | 1,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −55 % | 0,41 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 932All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. nov., 09.02 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 43.506 | 5.552 | 12,8 % | 138.093 | 3,64 |
| Controller | 441 | 68 | 15,4 % | 1.746 | 4,68 |
Matches 2.226 · wins 182 · kills 7.688 · K/D 3,76
Matches 32 · wins 7 · kills 153 · K/D 6,12
Matches 984 · wins 137 · kills 3.265 · K/D 3,85
Matches 3.258 · wins 769 · kills 10.437 · K/D 4,19
Matches 427 · wins 87 · kills 1.711 · K/D 5,03
Matches 18 · wins 6 · kills 188 · K/D 15,67
Matches 33 · wins 3 · kills 101 · K/D 3,37
Matches 10 · wins 2 · kills 42 · K/D 5,25
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tors. 5. nov. | 8 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4,25 | 34 | 261 | 3.730 |
| 02.48 — 04.51 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,00 | 2 | 45 | 172 |
| 08.38 — 02.48 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4,57 | 32 | 216 | 3.558 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 20 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 3,70 | 74 | 661 | 8.312 |
| 06.36 — 08.38 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3,80 | 19 | 180 | 2.138 |
| 04.33 — 06.36 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3,00 | 15 | 216 | 1.665 |
| 02.32 — 04.33 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4,00 | 4 | 39 | 665 |
| 00.31 — 02.32 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3,57 | 25 | 183 | 2.924 |
| 12.06 — 00.31 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5,50 | 11 | 43 | 920 |
| man. 2. nov. | 27 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 3,19 | 86 | 912 | 7.855 |
| 07.29 — 09.31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6,00 | 6 | 49 | 508 |
| 05.26 — 07.29 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3,60 | 36 | 320 | 3.795 |
| 01.08 — 05.26 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2,36 | 26 | 323 | 1.651 |
| 13.23 — 01.08 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3,60 | 18 | 220 | 1.901 |