In-game name: hwk ceaqul 13.05
0 profile views in 30 days · 59 min ago
hwk ceaqul 13.05
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings6.770 US$
last year: 108 matches · 15 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. okt. 2026 · OCE · Solo | 4 | 12 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 421 | +58 % | 1,85 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. okt. 2026 · OCE · Solo | 13 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 438 | +12 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. sep. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +71 % | 1,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. aug. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 29 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 588 | +21 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 28 | 12 | 0,63 | 0,63 | 299 | −33 % | 0,74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 31 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +35 % | 1,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. jun. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +29 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. jun. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +35 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. maj 2026 · OCE · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +23 % | 1,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. maj 2026 · OCE · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,43 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. apr. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 46 | 12 | 0,29 | 0,29 | 203 | −61 % | 0,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 14. apr. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −4 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mar. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +41 % | 1,23 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 177 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 7. nov., 12.32 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 66 | 7 | 10,6 % | 178 | 3,02 |
Matches 19 · wins 2 · kills 89 · K/D 5,24
Matches 11 · wins 2 · kills 39 · K/D 4,33
Matches 42 · wins 8 · kills 171 · K/D 5,03
Matches 888 · wins 85 · kills 2.633 · K/D 3,28
Matches 253 · wins 40 · kills 964 · K/D 4,53
Matches 6 · wins 0 · kills 25 · K/D 4,17
Matches 71 · wins 22 · kills 620 · K/D 12,65
Matches 42 · wins 8 · kills 273 · K/D 8,03
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lør. 7. nov. | 21 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 5,33 | 112 | 874 | 9.085 |
| 08.30 — 10.31 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6,83 | 41 | 132 | 2.695 |
| 06.29 — 08.30 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8,00 | 32 | 126 | 2.319 |
| 04.25 — 06.29 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3,00 | 18 | 364 | 2.194 |
| 18.12 — 04.25 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4,20 | 21 | 252 | 1.877 |
| fre. 6. nov. | 31 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 3,94 | 122 | 1.396 | 9.486 |
| 16.11 — 18.12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,00 | 5 | 221 | 1.025 |
| 12.03 — 16.11 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4,88 | 39 | 339 | 2.992 |
| 09.56 — 12.03 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2,89 | 26 | 321 | 1.820 |
| 07.55 — 09.56 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4,00 | 28 | 369 | 2.407 |
| 13.16 — 07.55 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12,00 | 24 | 146 | 1.242 |
| tors. 5. nov. | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11,20 | 56 | 149 | 2.967 |
| 11.15 — 13.16 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11,20 | 56 | 149 | 2.967 |
No matches