Indlæser…
In-game name: meah._x
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
meah._x
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings42.285 US$
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 248 %All-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. nov., 10.45 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 19.263 | 1.542 | 8 % | 76.143 | 4,30 |
| Controller | 8.345 | 337 | 4 % | 18.761 | 2,34 |
| Touch | 48 | 6 | 12,5 % | 71 | 1,69 |
Matches 394 · wins 95 · kills 2.149 · K/D 7,19
Matches 20 · wins 0 · kills 58 · K/D 2,90
Matches 523 · wins 82 · kills 2.257 · K/D 5,12
Matches 281 · wins 75 · kills 1.592 · K/D 7,73
Matches 2.113 · wins 127 · kills 6.525 · K/D 3,29
Matches 27 · wins 6 · kills 171 · K/D 8,14
Matches 56 · wins 8 · kills 450 · K/D 9,38
Matches 69 · wins 11 · kills 459 · K/D 7,91
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tors. 5. nov. | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4,33 | 13 | 194 | 1.911 |
| 12.22 — 10.45 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4,33 | 13 | 194 | 1.911 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 9 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 3,56 | 32 | 248 | 3.815 |
| 10.20 — 12.22 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3,00 | 15 | 126 | 1.885 |
| 11.48 — 10.20 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4,25 | 17 | 122 | 1.930 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 21 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 5,00 | 105 | 767 | 8.299 |
| 09.33 — 11.48 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2,20 | 22 | 135 | 3.098 |
| 07.30 — 09.33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4,00 | 4 | 25 | 390 |
| 05.15 — 07.30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 03.13 — 05.15 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 8,75 | 70 | 554 | 4.147 |
| 16.19 — 03.13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9,00 | 9 | 53 | 647 |