Indlæser…
In-game name: m7 royale7s
0 profile views in 30 days · 50 min ago
m7 royale7s
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings5.975 US$
last year: 76 matches · 12 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. okt. 2026 · BR · Solo | 14 | 12 | 2,42 | 2,42 | 539 | +94 % | 1,92 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. okt. 2026 · BR · Solo | 30 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 618 | +50 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · BR · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · BR · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +60 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · BR · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 399 | −12 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. jul. 2026 · BR · Duo | 45 | 5 | 0,30 | 0,30 | — | −69 % | 0,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. jun. 2026 · BR · Duo | 32 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | — | +22 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. maj 2026 · BR · Duo | 28 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +60 % | 1,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. maj 2026 · BR · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −34 % | 0,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. apr. 2026 · BR · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −19 % | 0,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. mar. 2026 · BR · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −4 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. mar. 2026 · BR · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +63 % | 1,50 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 289 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. nov., 09.07 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 7.634 | 990 | 13 % | 43.583 | 6,56 |
| Controller | 267 | 15 | 5,6 % | 853 | 3,38 |
Matches 73 · wins 23 · kills 372 · K/D 7,44
Matches 53 · wins 11 · kills 301 · K/D 7,17
Matches 42 · wins 4 · kills 171 · K/D 4,50
Matches 8 · wins 3 · kills 68 · K/D 13,60
Matches 7 · wins 1 · kills 27 · K/D 4,50
Matches 13 · wins 3 · kills 87 · K/D 8,70
Matches 38 · wins 4 · kills 151 · K/D 4,44
Matches 282 · wins 20 · kills 1.145 · K/D 4,37
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fre. 6. nov. | 33 | 3 | 20 | 24 | 3,94 | 130 | 1.891 | 11.097 |
| 07.05 — 09.07 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 5,63 | 45 | 510 | 3.107 |
| 04.56 — 07.05 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3,22 | 29 | 480 | 2.246 |
| 02.55 — 04.56 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2,33 | 21 | 472 | 2.770 |
| 00.53 — 02.55 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6,50 | 26 | 278 | 1.761 |
| 12.25 — 00.53 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3,00 | 9 | 151 | 1.213 |
| tors. 5. nov. | 34 | 7 | 23 | 31 | 4,29 | 146 | 2.059 | 13.266 |
| 10.24 — 12.25 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5,00 | 20 | 198 | 1.705 |
| 08.23 — 10.24 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2,00 | 12 | 393 | 2.023 |
| 06.22 — 08.23 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0,00 | 0 | 327 | 1.477 |
| 04.19 — 06.22 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5,71 | 40 | 457 | 2.881 |
| 02.18 — 04.19 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7,20 | 36 | 252 | 2.374 |
| 20.13 — 02.18 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6,33 | 38 | 432 | 2.806 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 37 | 5 | 29 | 34 | 3,11 | 115 | 2.468 | 14.565 |
| 09.48 — 11.48 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3,50 | 14 | 277 | 1.510 |
| 07.46 — 09.48 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0,50 | 3 | 397 | 1.952 |
| 05.45 — 07.46 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1,86 | 13 | 499 | 2.670 |
| 03.44 — 05.45 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5,17 | 31 | 429 | 3.474 |
| 01.44 — 03.44 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3,00 | 21 | 452 | 2.671 |
| 13.34 — 01.44 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4,71 | 33 | 414 | 2.288 |