Indlæser…
0 profile views in 30 days · 42 min ago
cruznezyǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Champion 198 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7. nov., 13.02 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 11.979 | 594 | 5 % | 33.111 | 2,91 |
| Controller | 9.010 | 162 | 1,8 % | 19.860 | 2,24 |
| Touch | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 22 | 3,67 |
Matches 33 · wins 4 · kills 91 · K/D 3,14
Matches 675 · wins 62 · kills 1.340 · K/D 2,19
Matches 28 · wins 4 · kills 97 · K/D 4,04
Matches 16 · wins 3 · kills 63 · K/D 4,85
Matches 33 · wins 3 · kills 129 · K/D 4,30
Matches 12 · wins 3 · kills 92 · K/D 10,22
Matches 1.060 · wins 51 · kills 1.705 · K/D 1,69
Matches 147 · wins 16 · kills 531 · K/D 4,05
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lør. 7. nov. | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2,80 | 28 | 385 | 2.361 |
| 00.44 — 13.02 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2,67 | 24 | 333 | 2.187 |
| 22.41 — 00.44 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4,00 | 4 | 52 | 174 |
| fre. 6. nov. | 23 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 2,96 | 68 | 830 | 6.363 |
| 20.40 — 22.41 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,50 | 1 | 83 | 271 |
| 12.29 — 20.40 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4,11 | 37 | 397 | 2.970 |
| 10.21 — 12.29 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4,00 | 12 | 81 | 885 |
| 00.02 — 10.21 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1,00 | 3 | 149 | 1.083 |
| 21.58 — 00.02 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2,50 | 15 | 120 | 1.154 |
| tors. 5. nov. | 21 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 4,52 | 95 | 959 | 6.568 |
| 19.54 — 21.58 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2,50 | 10 | 199 | 1.177 |
| 17.41 — 19.54 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5,71 | 40 | 295 | 2.373 |
| 15.39 — 17.41 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8,00 | 16 | 133 | 743 |
| 23.23 — 15.39 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3,63 | 29 | 332 | 2.275 |