Indlæser…
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
Fastroki
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings220.149 US$
last year: 106 matches · 16 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 34 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 355 | −12 % | 1,00 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 8 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | 699 | +90 % | 1,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +10 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 300 | −36 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 25 | 12 | 0,79 | 0,79 | 333 | −20 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. jul. 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 4 | 3,00 | 2,25 | 613 | +73 % | 2,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. jul. 2026 · EU · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −18 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. jun. 2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. jun. 2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +35 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +34 % | 1,37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −26 % | 0,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +44 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. mar. 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −14 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +87 % | 1,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +41 % | 1,34 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 269 %All-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season OG| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. nov., 16.39 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 45.312 | 3.364 | 7,4 % | 173.124 | 4,13 |
| Controller | 1.503 | 40 | 2,7 % | 5.996 | 4,10 |
| Touch | 74 | 1 | 1,4 % | 85 | 1,16 |
Matches 27 · wins 5 · kills 148 · K/D 6,73
Matches 66 · wins 6 · kills 204 · K/D 3,40
Matches 15 · wins 2 · kills 89 · K/D 6,85
Matches 5.288 · wins 197 · kills 11.156 · K/D 2,19
Matches 220 · wins 58 · kills 1.413 · K/D 8,72
Matches 2.944 · wins 142 · kills 8.040 · K/D 2,87
Matches 607 · wins 77 · kills 2.873 · K/D 5,42
Matches 1.167 · wins 102 · kills 4.578 · K/D 4,30
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fre. 6. nov. | 12 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2,50 | 30 | 606 | 3.358 |
| 02.08 — 16.39 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4,17 | 25 | 309 | 1.861 |
| 22.02 — 02.08 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,83 | 5 | 297 | 1.497 |
| tors. 5. nov. | 12 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2,58 | 31 | 554 | 4.320 |
| 19.57 — 22.02 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,75 | 7 | 190 | 1.360 |
| 17.45 — 19.57 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2,33 | 14 | 287 | 1.590 |
| 15.17 — 17.45 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5,00 | 10 | 77 | 1.370 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3,17 | 19 | 236 | 1.672 |
| 01.09 — 15.17 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,75 | 7 | 87 | 591 |
| 02.15 — 01.09 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6,00 | 12 | 149 | 1.081 |