Indlæser…
0 profile views in 30 days · 3 min ago
NoahWPlays
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings58.795 US$
last year: 75 matches · 12 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28. okt. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 77 | 12 | 0,17 | 0,17 | 244 | −61 % | 0,43 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. okt. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 27 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | 447 | −20 % | 0,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −48 % | 0,61 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. jul. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | 380 | −26 % | 0,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. jun. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124. maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 43 | 5 | 0,70 | 0,70 | — | −29 % | 0,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110. maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −48 % | 0,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −48 % | 0,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −82 % | 0,30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 50 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −55 % | 0,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 41 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −46 % | 0,55 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 128 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. nov., 20.04 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 39.659 | 8.882 | 22,4 % | 201.250 | 6,54 |
| Controller | 473 | 139 | 29,4 % | 3.257 | 9,75 |
| Touch | 27 | 1 | 3,7 % | 18 | 0,69 |
Matches 42 · wins 5 · kills 119 · K/D 3,22
Matches 1.536 · wins 339 · kills 8.224 · K/D 6,87
Matches 34 · wins 3 · kills 75 · K/D 2,42
Matches 38 · wins 16 · kills 416 · K/D 18,91
Matches 2.248 · wins 674 · kills 13.387 · K/D 8,51
Matches 5.746 · wins 2.055 · kills 41.643 · K/D 11,28
Matches 12 · wins 6 · kills 92 · K/D 15,33
Matches 47 · wins 11 · kills 318 · K/D 8,83
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fre. 6. nov. | 13 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2,31 | 30 | 693 | 4.560 |
| 03.32 — 05.36 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1,00 | 3 | 134 | 1.072 |
| 01.29 — 03.32 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3,80 | 19 | 297 | 1.914 |
| 04.53 — 01.29 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1,60 | 8 | 262 | 1.574 |
| tors. 5. nov. | 12 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 4,50 | 54 | 729 | 4.870 |
| 02.51 — 04.53 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4,00 | 28 | 378 | 3.181 |
| 00.50 — 02.51 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7,33 | 22 | 216 | 1.090 |
| 06.39 — 00.50 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,00 | 4 | 135 | 599 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 12 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7,75 | 93 | 626 | 5.756 |
| 04.37 — 06.39 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12,00 | 12 | 77 | 825 |
| 02.36 — 04.37 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9,43 | 66 | 430 | 4.105 |
| 05.40 — 02.36 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,75 | 15 | 119 | 826 |