Načítání…
In-game name: ISG Randu
0 profile views in 30 days
ISG Randu
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings81 250 US$
last year: 153 matches · 24 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. 10. 2026 · BR · Solo | 24 | 12 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 401 | −1 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18. 10. 2026 · BR · Solo | 1 | 4 | 5,67 | 4,25 | 902 | +199 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. 9. 2026 · BR · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +109 % | 1,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. 9. 2026 · BR · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +83 % | 1,83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. 8. 2026 · BR · Duo | 27 | 5 | 1,30 | 1,30 | — | +34 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. 8. 2026 · BR · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,13 | 1,42 | 579 | +35 % | 1,93 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. 8. 2026 · BR · Duo | 9 | 12 | 1,46 | 1,46 | 768 | +56 % | 1,52 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26. 7. 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 2 | 5,00 | 2,50 | 875 | +97 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. 7. 2026 · BR · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +70 % | 1,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. 6. 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +46 % | 1,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. 6. 2026 · BR · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +77 % | 1,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 6. 2026 · BR · Duo | 20 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | — | +12 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. 5. 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +43 % | 1,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. 5. 2026 · BR · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −34 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. 5. 2026 · BR · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,88 | 1,25 | — | +26 % | 1,51 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27. 4. 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 12 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 535 | +48 % | 1,63 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. 4. 2026 · BR · Duo | 18 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 606 | +6 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. 4. 2026 · BR · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +53 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 3. 2026 · BR · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 3. 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +57 % | 1,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 2. 2026 · BR · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. 2. 2026 · BR · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +34 % | 1,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 2. 2026 · BR · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −19 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. 2. 2026 · BR · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −30 % | 0,65 |
No matches for the selected filters
Change the input device, mode or period.
Now
Elite 262 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 491Ch.4 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 7. 11. 16:26 UTC
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| so 7. 11. | 8 | 3 | 37,5 % | 6,20 | 31 | 3,88 | 3 | 1 h 43 min |
| 00:00 — 02:03Tournament · Duo | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 4,00 | 4 | 4,00 | 0 | 8 min |
| 21:59 — 00:00 | 7 | 3 | 42,9 % | 6,75 | 27 | 3,86 | 3 | 1 h 35 min |
| pá 6. 11. | 7 | 2 | 28,6 % | 5,00 | 25 | 3,57 | 2 | 1 h 6 min |
| 18:36 — 21:59Tournament · Duo · Battle Royale · Ranked · Solo | 7 | 2 | 28,6 % | 5,00 | 25 | 3,57 | 2 | 1 h 6 min |
| st 4. 11. | 6 | 2 | 33,3 % | 7,75 | 31 | 5,17 | 2 | 34 min |
| 04:25 — 18:36Battle Royale · Casual · Solo | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 1,50 | 3 | 1,50 | 0 | 4 min |
| 22:20 — 04:25Battle Royale · Ranked · Duo | 4 | 2 | 50 % | 14,00 | 28 | 7,00 | 2 | 30 min |
No mode matches for the selected period.