In-game name: ISG Randu
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
ISG Randu
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 81,250
last year: 153 matches · 24 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Okt 2026 · BR · Solo | 24 | 12 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 401 | −1 % | 1.14 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 Okt 2026 · BR · Solo | 1 | 4 | 5.67 | 4.25 | 902 | +199 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · BR · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +109 % | 1.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Sep 2026 · BR · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2.20 | 1.83 | — | +83 % | 1.83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Ogo 2026 · BR · Duo | 27 | 5 | 1.30 | 1.30 | — | +34 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Ogo 2026 · BR · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.13 | 1.42 | 579 | +35 % | 1.93 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Ogo 2026 · BR · Duo | 9 | 12 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 768 | +56 % | 1.52 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26 Jul 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 2 | 5.00 | 2.50 | 875 | +97 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Jul 2026 · BR · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +70 % | 1.53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | — | +46 % | 1.64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · BR · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +77 % | 1.67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Jun 2026 · BR · Duo | 20 | 5 | 1.10 | 1.10 | — | +12 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.70 | 1.42 | — | +43 % | 1.63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · BR · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −34 % | 0.78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Mei 2026 · BR · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.88 | 1.25 | — | +26 % | 1.51 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 Apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 12 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 535 | +48 % | 1.63 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 Apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 18 | 5 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 606 | +6 % | 0.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +53 % | 1.58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mac 2026 · BR · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −65 % | 0.34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mac 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +57 % | 1.62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +34 % | 1.28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −19 % | 0.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −30 % | 0.65 |
No matches for the selected filters
Change the input device, mode or period.
Now
Elite 262 %All-time best
Unreal2023-06| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 7 Nov, 10:13 PG UTC
Matches 31 · wins 6 · kills 133 · K/D 5.32
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 0 · K/D 0.00
Matches 1,728 · wins 151 · kills 7,712 · K/D 4.89
Matches 2,781 · wins 168 · kills 5,376 · K/D 2.06
Matches 769 · wins 87 · kills 3,521 · K/D 5.16
Matches 2,241 · wins 130 · kills 4,677 · K/D 2.22
Matches 1,785 · wins 92 · kills 3,454 · K/D 2.04
Matches 22 · wins 8 · kills 274 · K/D 19.57
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sab, 7 Nov | 8 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3.88 | 31 | 446 | 3,204 |
| 12:00 PG — 02:03 PG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 4 | 34 | 219 |
| 09:59 PTG — 12:00 PG | 7 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3.86 | 27 | 412 | 2,985 |
| Jum, 6 Nov | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.57 | 25 | 275 | 2,368 |
| 06:36 PTG — 09:59 PTG | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.57 | 25 | 275 | 2,368 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5.17 | 31 | 196 | 1,904 |
| 04:25 PG — 06:36 PTG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | 3 | 45 | 178 |
| 10:20 PTG — 04:25 PG | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | 28 | 151 | 1,726 |
No mode matches for the selected period.