Memuat…
0 profile views in 30 days
ᅠrejected
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 76 matches · 12 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 Sep 2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,43 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage24 Jul 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | 250 | −42 % | 0,50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 Jul 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −92 % | 0,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 35 | 12 | 0,63 | 0,63 | 312 | −29 % | 0,66 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 513 | +7 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 Apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −2 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −73 % | 0,48 |
No matches for the selected filters
Change the input device, mode or period.
Now
Champion 25 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 373Ch.6 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 7 Nov, 15.29 UTC
Matches 17 · wins 3 · kills 56 · K/D 4,00
Matches 20 · wins 5 · kills 117 · K/D 7,80
Matches 23 · wins 5 · kills 105 · K/D 5,83
Matches 40 · wins 5 · kills 111 · K/D 3,17
Matches 988 · wins 153 · kills 4.224 · K/D 5,06
Matches 735 · wins 77 · kills 2.558 · K/D 3,89
Matches 2.955 · wins 157 · kills 4.575 · K/D 1,64
Matches 5.232 · wins 116 · kills 7.406 · K/D 1,45
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sab, 7 Nov | 19 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 5,89 | 112 | 1.028 | 8.323 |
| 05.10 — 15.29 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3,75 | 15 | 181 | 1.903 |
| 03.08 — 05.10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3,80 | 19 | 274 | 1.966 |
| 01.06 — 03.08 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4,17 | 25 | 280 | 1.802 |
| 20.14 — 01.06 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13,25 | 53 | 293 | 2.652 |
| Kam, 5 Nov | 10 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3,40 | 34 | 515 | 3.537 |
| 18.05 — 20.14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2,20 | 11 | 271 | 1.644 |
| 09.30 — 18.05 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4,60 | 23 | 244 | 1.893 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 37 | 4 | 17 | 27 | 0,05 | 2 | 2.088 | 7.757 |
| 07.28 — 09.30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 73 | 216 |
| 05.27 — 07.28 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0,14 | 1 | 487 | 2.700 |
| 03.24 — 05.27 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0,00 | 0 | 538 | 1.748 |
| 01.23 — 03.24 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0,11 | 1 | 498 | 1.717 |
| 23.22 — 01.23 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0,00 | 0 | 492 | 1.376 |
No mode matches for the selected period.